MI vs CSK 128/3 (14.2) Arsenal vs Man City 1-0 (67') Bangladesh vs India 245/8 (45 overs) Real Madrid vs Barca 2-1 (78') Djokovic vs Alcaraz 6-4, 3-2 Dhaka vs Chattogram Tonight 7:00 PM Liverpool vs Chelsea Tonight 9:00 PM RCB vs KKR Tomorrow 3:00 PM MI vs CSK 128/3 (14.2) Arsenal vs Man City 1-0 (67') Bangladesh vs India 245/8 (45 overs) Real Madrid vs Barca 2-1 (78') Djokovic vs Alcaraz 6-4, 3-2 Dhaka vs Chattogram Tonight 7:00 PM Liverpool vs Chelsea Tonight 9:00 PM RCB vs KKR Tomorrow 3:00 PM

Sports

Bajeevlp Sports – Full live betting experience across cricket, football, and all major sports with the best odds

Bet on Bangladesh's most-loved sports at Bajeevlp. Cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis – we've got you covered with real-time odds, live scores, and Bengali support, always.

Cricket
IPL · BPL · International
Football
EPL · La Liga · UCL
Live Betting
Real-Time Odds
25+ Sports
All Leagues Worldwide

All Sports Categories

Sports You Can Bet On at Bajeevlp

Cricket
48 Markets
Live
Football
65 Markets
Live
Tennis
32 Markets
Popular
E-Sports
18 Markets
New
Kabaddi
12 Markets
Live
More Sports
20+ Categories
View All
bajeevlp

Live & Upcoming Matches

Live & Upcoming at Bajeevlp

IPL 2026 Live
Mumbai Indians
128/3 (14.2)
VS
Chennai Super Kings
Batting Remaining
MI Win1.85
Draw4.20
CSK Win2.10
Premier League Live
Arsenal
1-0 (67')
VS
Man City
Live
Arsenal1.65
Draw4.50
Man City4.80
BPL 2026 Tonight 7:00 PM
Dhaka Capitals
Not Started
VS
Chattogram Challengers
Not Started
Dhaka1.90
Draw5.00
Chattogram2.00
Wimbledon 2026 Live
Djokovic
6-4, 3-2
VS
Alcaraz
4-6, 2-3
Djokovic1.70
Alcaraz2.20
3+ Sets1.55
UEFA Champions League Tonight 11:00 PM
Real Madrid
Not Started
VS
Bayern Munich
Not Started
Real2.10
Draw3.40
Bayern2.90
Test Series Tomorrow 10:00 AM
Bangladesh
Not Started
VS
India
Not Started
Bangladesh4.50
Draw2.80
India1.65
bajeevlp

Upcoming Match Schedule

Key Matches in the Next 48 Hours

Match League Time Best Odds Status
MI vs CSK IPL 2026 Live 1.85 / 2.10 Live
Arsenal vs Man City Premier League Live 1.65 / 4.80 Live
Dhaka vs Chattogram BPL 2026 Tonight 7:00 PM 1.90 / 2.00 Coming Soon
Real Madrid vs Bayern UCL Tonight 11:00 PM 2.10 / 2.90 Coming Soon
Bangladesh vs India Test Series Tomorrow 10:00 AM 4.50 / 1.65 Upcoming
RCB vs KKR IPL 2026 Tomorrow 3:00 PM 2.20 / 1.80 Upcoming
Liverpool vs Chelsea Premier League Tomorrow 9:00 PM 1.95 / 3.80 Upcoming
0
Sports Section
0
Daily Live Matches
0
Betting Markets
0
International Leagues
bajeevlp

Which sports can you bet on at Bajeevlp?

Many people think online betting is all about cricket or football — but Bajeevlp's sports section lets you bet on more than 25 different sports. Cricket and football are naturally the most popular. For fans in Bangladesh, IPL, BPL, and international cricket bring a special kind of excitement, and Bajeevlp's live betting makes every moment even more thrilling.

In football, you can bet on every match across the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, and UEFA Champions League. Tennis Grand Slams, the Badminton World Championships, and the Pro Kabaddi League are also available. And with e-sports interest rising in Bangladesh, Bajeevlp has you covered with betting on CSGO, DOTA2, and Valorant.

Why is Bajeevlp the go-to choice for cricket betting?

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport – it's a passion. Bajeevlp understands that, which is why cricket betting comes with the widest range of markets: Match Winner, Toss Winner, Top Batsman, Top Bowler, Over/Under, Partnership Runs, Man of the Match – at least 48 betting markets in total.

During IPL season, Bajeevlp runs special offers with boosted odds on every match. In live mode, odds shift before an over even finishes, so every ball brings a new opportunity. During BPL, there are dedicated promos on Bangladeshi teams — a clear sign of Bajeevlp's commitment to local cricket.

How Does Live Betting Work?

Live betting means placing bets while a match is in progress. It's far more exciting than pre-match betting because odds shift in real time as the game unfolds. Say Bangladesh is under pressure against India after losing 2 wickets – Bangladesh's win odds might jump to 4.0 or 5.0. If you believe the team can turn it around, betting at that point gives you a much higher return.

Bajeevlp's live betting interface updates in real time. Scores, run rates, and overs are all displayed live on screen. The interface is built specifically for mobile, so there's no compromise when betting on the go.

Which Markets Are Most Popular in Football Betting?

Bajeevlp offers 65+ betting markets for football. The most popular include Match Result (1X2), Both Teams to Score (BTTS), Total Goals (Over/Under 2.5), Handicap Betting, Correct Score, and First Goalscorer. Premier League matches – especially Arsenal, Man City, and Liverpool – attract the highest betting volume.

Handicap betting confuses many new bettors. Simply put, when one team is heavily favored and their odds are very low, a handicap is applied to level the playing field and improve their odds. For example, if Man City are given a -1.5 goal handicap, they need to win by 2 or more goals for your bet to win. Bajeevlp explains handicap betting in detail in Bangla.

Kabaddi & Local Sports Betting

Kabaddi is rapidly growing in popularity across Bangladesh and India, with the Pro Kabaddi League drawing a large regular audience. Bajeevlp lets you bet on every Pro Kabaddi League match, with markets covering Match Winner, Half-Time Score, and Total Points. Kabaddi betting is relatively straightforward since there are fewer teams and tracking each team's performance is easy.

Bajeevlp plans to introduce betting on the Bangladesh Premier Football League and local cricket tournaments in the future. Our goal is to invest in the growth of domestic sports and create more options for local fans.

Most Popular
Cricket 48 Markets
Football 65 Markets
Tennis 32 Markets
Kabaddi 12 Markets
E-Sports 18 Markets
Bet Now
Betting Popularity
Cricket45%
Football30%
Tennis10%
E-Sports8%
Kabaddi & Others7%
bajeevlp

What Bajeevlp Offers in Sports

To Elevate Your Betting Experience

Real-Time Live Scores

Scores update ball by ball or minute by minute during a live match. No need to check other sites — everything is in one place.

Best Odds in the Market

Bajeevlp offers competitive odds across the board. Boosted odds on select matches are available regularly for members.

Mobile-First Design

Place live bets easily from your smartphone. Whether you use the app or your browser, the experience is exactly the same.

Full Support in Bengali

Got an issue? Talk to us in Bengali. Live chat, email – Bengali support is available across all channels.

Safe & Licensed

Bajeevlp is a licensed platform. Your funds and personal information are protected with the highest level of security.

Sports Bonus & Promos

Special bonuses during major tournaments. Free bets, cashback, and loyalty points – all available at Bajeevlp.

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

Most Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, Bajeevlp offers betting on 25+ sports including cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi, badminton, basketball, volleyball, hockey, and e-sports. Multiple markets are available for each sport.

Absolutely. The Bajeevlp website is fully responsive on mobile. You can also download the app for an even smoother experience. Live scores and odds updates run just as fast on mobile as on desktop.

Generally, bets cannot be cancelled once a match has started. However, Bajeevlp offers a cash-out feature that lets you partially or fully settle your bet while the match is in progress. The cash-out amount depends on the current odds at the time.

For cricket at Bajeevlp, you'll find around 48 markets including Match Winner, Toss Winner, Top Batter, Top Bowler, Over/Under, Partnership Runs, Innings Score, and Man of the Match. IPL and major international matches also feature additional special markets.

Bajeevlp covers major e-sports tournaments including CSGO, DOTA2, Valorant, League of Legends, and the FIFA series. E-sports is growing fast in Bangladesh, and we regularly add new games to our lineup.

If a match is completely abandoned, your stake will be refunded. Results decided by the Duckworth-Lewis method are settled accordingly. Full details for all scenarios are outlined in Bajeevlp's terms and conditions.

Bet on Your Favourite Sports at Bajeevlp

From cricket to kabaddi, Bajeevlp is always in your corner – with the best odds, live betting, and Bengali support on every sport you love.

বাংলা